Palinsesto:
Accedi

SETTIMANA


Effettua la tua prenotazione



OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:00 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
CIRCUIT TRAINING
CIRCUIT TRAINING
Veronica
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:30 - 08:00
Corso non prenotabile
GINNASTICA DOLCE
GINNASTICA DOLCE
Martina
STUDIO 3
10:00 - 10:45
Corso non prenotabile
Functional Training
Functional Training
Martina e Veronica
STUDIO 2
13:15 - 14:00
Corso non prenotabile
PILATES
PILATES
Delia
STUDIO 3
13:30 - 14:15
Corso non prenotabile
ANTIGRAVITY PILATES
ANTIGRAVITY PILATES
Cristina e Daniele
STUDIO 4
13:30 - 14:30
Corso non prenotabile
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
STUDIO 3
17:00 - 18:00
Corso non prenotabile
ANTIGRAVITY AERIAL YOGA
ANTIGRAVITY AERIAL YOGA
Cristina e Daniele
STUDIO 4
18:00 - 19:00
Corso non prenotabile
POSTURAL PILATES
POSTURAL PILATES
Luisa
STUDIO 3
18:15 - 19:00
Corso non prenotabile
Shorinji Kempo
Shorinji Kempo
STUDIO 2
19:00 - 20:15
Corso non prenotabile
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
STUDIO 3
19:00 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
ANTIGRAVITY SUSPENSION
ANTIGRAVITY SUSPENSION
Cristina
STUDIO 4
19:00 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Gian e Saverio
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
19:00 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
Pole Dance Lev. 1
Pole Dance Lev. 1
Emma e Consuelo
STUDIO 1
19:30 - 20:45
Corso non prenotabile
STHENATHLON
STHENATHLON
Giorgio e Daniele
BOX OPEN AIR
19:30 - 20:30
Corso non prenotabile
Yoseikan Budo
Yoseikan Budo
Valentina
STUDIO 3
20:00 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Gian e Saverio
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
20:00 - 21:00
Corso non prenotabile
AIKIDO
AIKIDO
Simone e Francesca
STUDIO 2
20:30 - 21:45
Corso non prenotabile
FLEXI
FLEXI
Emma
STUDIO 1
20:45 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:00 - 21:30

300
0
0
CIRCUIT TRAINING
CIRCUIT TRAINING
Federico
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:30 - 08:00

8
0
2
ANTIGRAVITY AERIAL YOGA
ANTIGRAVITY AERIAL YOGA
Cristina e Daniele
STUDIO 4
13:15 - 14:15

1
0
8
PILATES
PILATES
Delia
STUDIO 3
13:15 - 14:00

20
0
4
Shorinji Kempo
Shorinji Kempo
STUDIO 2
14:00 - 15:30
Corso non prenotabile
ANTIGRAVITY SUSPENSION
ANTIGRAVITY SUSPENSION
Cristina
STUDIO 4
18:00 - 19:00

2
0
7
PILATES
PILATES
Ilaria
STUDIO 3
18:30 - 19:15

24
0
0
Karate Kudo
Karate Kudo
Maurizio
STUDIO 2
19:00 - 20:15
Corso non prenotabile
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Saverio e Gian
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
19:00 - 20:00

10
0
4
ANTIGRAVITY INTRO
ANTIGRAVITY INTRO
Cristina e Daniele
STUDIO 4
19:00 - 20:00

3
0
6
CARDIO FIT
CARDIO FIT
Ilaria
STUDIO 3
19:15 - 20:00

21
0
3
STHENATHLON
STHENATHLON
Giorgio e Daniele
BOX OPEN AIR
19:30 - 20:30

0
1
10
POLE DANCE INTRO
POLE DANCE INTRO
Consuelo e Emma
STUDIO 1
19:30 - 20:30

4
0
6
Kickboxing
Kickboxing
STUDIO 2
20:15 - 21:45
Corso non prenotabile
POLE DANCE BASIC
POLE DANCE BASIC
Consuelo e Emma
STUDIO 1
20:30 - 21:30

5
0
5
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:00 - 21:30

300
0
0
CIRCUIT TRAINING
CIRCUIT TRAINING
Federico
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:30 - 08:00

10
0
0
GINNASTICA DOLCE
GINNASTICA DOLCE
Martina
STUDIO 3
10:00 - 10:45

22
0
2
ANTIGRAVITY INTRO
ANTIGRAVITY INTRO
Cristina e Daniele
STUDIO 4
13:15 - 14:15

3
0
6
Functional Training
Functional Training
Martina e Veronica
STUDIO 2
13:15 - 14:00

14
0
0
PILATES
PILATES
Delia
STUDIO 3
13:30 - 14:15

23
0
1
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
STUDIO 3
17:00 - 18:00
Corso non prenotabile
ANTIGRAVITY PILATES
ANTIGRAVITY PILATES
Cristina e Daniele
STUDIO 4
18:00 - 19:00

4
0
5
POSTURAL PILATES
POSTURAL PILATES
Luisa
STUDIO 3
18:15 - 19:00

20
0
0
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
STUDIO 3
19:00 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
Shorinji Kempo
Shorinji Kempo
STUDIO 2
19:00 - 20:15
Corso non prenotabile
ANTIGRAVITY AERIAL YOGA
ANTIGRAVITY AERIAL YOGA
Cristina e Daniele
STUDIO 4
19:00 - 20:00

2
0
7
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Gian e Saverio
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
19:00 - 20:00

3
0
11
POLE DANCE BASIC
POLE DANCE BASIC
Consuelo e Emma
STUDIO 1
19:30 - 20:30

8
0
2
STHENATHLON
STHENATHLON
Giorgio e Daniele
BOX OPEN AIR
19:30 - 20:30

7
0
3
Yoseikan Budo
Yoseikan Budo
Valentina e Paolo
STUDIO 2
20:00 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Gian e Saverio
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
20:00 - 21:00

14
0
0
AIKIDO
AIKIDO
Simone e Francesca
STUDIO 2
20:30 - 21:45
Corso non prenotabile
Pole Dance CHOREO
Pole Dance CHOREO
Consuelo e Emma
STUDIO 1
20:30 - 21:30

9
0
1
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:00 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
CIRCUIT TRAINING
CIRCUIT TRAINING
Federico
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:30 - 08:00
Corso non prenotabile
GINNASTICA DOLCE
GINNASTICA DOLCE
Martina
STUDIO 3
10:00 - 10:45
Corso non prenotabile
PILATES
PILATES
Delia
STUDIO 3
13:15 - 14:00
Corso non prenotabile
Shorinji Kempo
Shorinji Kempo
STUDIO 2
14:00 - 15:30
Corso non prenotabile
PILATES
PILATES
Martina
STUDIO 3
18:30 - 19:15
Corso non prenotabile
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Saverio e Gian
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
19:00 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
CARDIO FIT
CARDIO FIT
Martina
STUDIO 3
19:15 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
STHENATHLON
STHENATHLON
Giorgio e Daniele
BOX OPEN AIR
19:30 - 20:30
Corso non prenotabile
POLE DANCE INTRO
POLE DANCE INTRO
Emma e Consuelo
STUDIO 1
19:30 - 20:30
Corso non prenotabile
Kickboxing
Kickboxing
STUDIO 2
20:15 - 21:45
Corso non prenotabile
Pole Dance Lev. 1
Pole Dance Lev. 1
Emma e Consuelo
STUDIO 1
20:15 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
07:00 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
CIRCUIT TRAINING
CIRCUIT TRAINING
Veronica
OVERLOAD SALA PESI
08:00 - 08:30
Corso non prenotabile
Functional Training
Functional Training
Veronica
STUDIO 2
13:15 - 14:00
Corso non prenotabile
PILATES
PILATES
Delia
STUDIO 3
13:30 - 14:15
Corso non prenotabile
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
STUDIO 3
17:00 - 18:00
Corso non prenotabile
POSTURAL PILATES
POSTURAL PILATES
Luisa
STUDIO 3
18:15 - 19:00
Corso non prenotabile
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
TAI CHI - Yoga Taoista
STUDIO 3
19:00 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Gian e Saverio
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
19:00 - 20:00
Corso non prenotabile
Shorinji Kempo
Shorinji Kempo
STUDIO 2
19:00 - 20:15
Corso non prenotabile
STHENATHLON
STHENATHLON
Giorgio e Daniele
BOX OPEN AIR
19:30 - 20:30
Corso non prenotabile
POLE DANCE BASIC
POLE DANCE BASIC
Emma e Consuelo
STUDIO 1
19:30 - 20:30
Corso non prenotabile
Yoseikan Budo
Yoseikan Budo
Valentina e Paolo
STUDIO 2
20:00 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile
CALISTHENICS
CALISTHENICS
Gian e Saverio
OPEN AIR CALISTHENICS
20:00 - 21:00
Corso non prenotabile
FLEXI
FLEXI
Emma
STUDIO 1
20:30 - 21:30
Corso non prenotabile

LOGIN



REGISTRAZIONE
lunghezza tra i 8-16 caratteri


CHIUDI

Accedi